Středa, 19. Prosinec 2018
 
 

Hledat

Přihlášení uživatele



Domů > Házená

ZČOP Muži 2017/2018
Rozpis iCal export

1. kolo (27/08/2017)

Neděle, 27. Srpen 2017
13:00    TYBSokol Tymákov B-ZALTJ Sokol Záluží21:20 (12:8)
13:00    CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice -PRETJ Přeštice B17:25 (8:12)
15:30    NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B-KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B24:19 (15:11)
11:00    PRITJ Příchovice B-EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B17:19 (7:10)
Volno: BLO Sokol Blovice
nahoru
2. kolo (03/09/2017)

Neděle, 03. Září 2017
09:30    PRETJ Přeštice B-NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B10:0Kontumace - nedostatek hráčů po ČK
15:00    ZALTJ Sokol Záluží-CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice 25:26 (12:11)
10  16:00    BLOSokol Blovice-TYBSokol Tymákov B15:20 (7:11)
Volno: PRI TJ Příchovice B, EJP TJ Sokol Ejpovice B, KYB TJ Sokol Kyšice B
nahoru
3. kolo (10/09/2017)

Neděle, 10. Září 2017
11  13:00    CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice -BLOSokol Blovice23:17 (12:8)
12  14:00    NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B-ZALTJ Sokol Záluží12:22 (6:12)
14  13:30    PRITJ Příchovice B-KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B30:24 (14:10)
Volno: TYB Sokol Tymákov B, PRE TJ Přeštice B, EJP TJ Sokol Ejpovice B
nahoru
4. kolo (17/09/2017)

Neděle, 17. Září 2017
16  13:30    KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B-EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B21:12 (10:8)
17  09:30    PRETJ Přeštice B-PRITJ Příchovice B27:20 (15:11)
19  16:00    BLOSokol Blovice-NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B15:14 (7:8)
20  14:30    TYBSokol Tymákov B-CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice 22:23 (9:15)
Volno: ZAL TJ Sokol Záluží
nahoru
5. kolo (23/09/2017)

Sobota, 23. Září 2017
21  14:00    NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B-TYBSokol Tymákov B21:23 (14:12)
23  16:00    PRITJ Příchovice B-ZALTJ Sokol Záluží27:30 (16:15)
24  13:00    EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B-PRETJ Přeštice B16:25 (10:12)
Volno: BLO Sokol Blovice, CHU TJ Sokol Chudenice , KYB TJ Sokol Kyšice B
nahoru
6. kolo (24/09/2017)

Neděle, 24. Září 2017
27  10:30    ZALTJ Sokol Záluží-EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B15:8 (8:3)
28  16:00    BLOSokol Blovice-PRITJ Příchovice B14:18 (6:10)
30  13:00    CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice -NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B23:20 (12:9)
Volno: TYB Sokol Tymákov B, PRE TJ Přeštice B, KYB TJ Sokol Kyšice B
nahoru
7. kolo (01/10/2017)

Neděle, 01. Říjen 2017
32  13:30    PRITJ Příchovice B-TYBSokol Tymákov B24:26 (13:14)
33  13:00    EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B-BLOSokol Blovice18:15 (12:6)
35  13:30    KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B-PRETJ Přeštice B17:27 (8:15)
Volno: CHU TJ Sokol Chudenice , NEZ TJ Sokol Nezvěstice B, ZAL TJ Sokol Záluží
nahoru
8. kolo (07/10/2017)

Sobota, 07. Říjen 2017
36  15:00    ZALTJ Sokol Záluží-KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B30:25 (15:9)
38  14:30    TYBSokol Tymákov B-EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B23:19 (10:11)
39  13:00    CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice -PRITJ Příchovice B26:14 (11:6)
Volno: BLO Sokol Blovice, PRE TJ Přeštice B, NEZ TJ Sokol Nezvěstice B
nahoru
9. kolo (08/10/2017)

Neděle, 08. Říjen 2017
41  13:30    PRITJ Příchovice B-NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B27:21 (15:13)
42  13:00    EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B-CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice 29:17 (17:6)
44  13:30    KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B-BLOSokol Blovice18:28 (6:17)
45  14:30    PRETJ Přeštice B-ZALTJ Sokol Záluží24:23 (11:13)
Volno: TYB Sokol Tymákov B
nahoru
10. kolo (15/10/2017)

Neděle, 15. Říjen 2017
46  16:00    BLOSokol Blovice-PRETJ Přeštice B21:23 (8:11)
47  14:30    TYBSokol Tymákov B-KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B34:23 (15:12)
49  14:00    NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B-EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B19:14 (12:9)
Volno: PRI TJ Příchovice B, CHU TJ Sokol Chudenice , ZAL TJ Sokol Záluží
nahoru
11. kolo (22/10/2017)

Neděle, 22. Říjen 2017
53  13:30    KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B-CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice 19:21 (8:10)
54  14:30    PRETJ Přeštice B-TYBSokol Tymákov B22:21 (11:8)
55  15:00    ZALTJ Sokol Záluží-BLOSokol Blovice26:15 (10:7)
Volno: PRI TJ Příchovice B, EJP TJ Sokol Ejpovice B, NEZ TJ Sokol Nezvěstice B
nahoru
12. kolo (08/04/2018)

Neděle, 08. Duben 2018
56  15:00    ZALTJ Sokol Záluží-TYBSokol Tymákov B15:13 (9:7)
57  12:00    PRETJ Přeštice B-CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice 17:21
58  12:00    KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B-NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B24:22
60  12:00    EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B-PRITJ Příchovice B17:23
Volno: BLO Sokol Blovice
nahoru
13. kolo (15/04/2018)

Neděle, 15. Duben 2018
63  12:00    NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B-PRETJ Přeštice B14:15 (7:5)
64  12:00    CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice -ZALTJ Sokol Záluží16:26 (9:11)
65  12:00    TYBSokol Tymákov B-BLOSokol Blovice16:16 (8:8)
Volno: PRI TJ Příchovice B, EJP TJ Sokol Ejpovice B, KYB TJ Sokol Kyšice B
nahoru
14. kolo (21/04/2018)

Sobota, 21. Duben 2018
66  12:00    BLOSokol Blovice-CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice 19:14 (10:8)
67  15:00    ZALTJ Sokol Záluží-NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B27:19 (14:6)
69  12:00    KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B-PRITJ Příchovice B25:19 (10:10)
Volno: TYB Sokol Tymákov B, PRE TJ Přeštice B, EJP TJ Sokol Ejpovice B
nahoru
15. kolo (22/04/2018)

Neděle, 22. Duben 2018
71  12:00    EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B-KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B18:17 (9:8)
72  12:00    PRITJ Příchovice B-PRETJ Přeštice B23:22 (10:8)
74  12:00    NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B-BLOSokol Blovice12:12 (4:5)
75  12:00    CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice -TYBSokol Tymákov B21:20 (12:12)
Volno: ZAL TJ Sokol Záluží
nahoru
16. kolo (29/04/2018)

Neděle, 29. Duben 2018
76  14:30    TYBSokol Tymákov B-NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B21:19 (12:10)
78  15:00    ZALTJ Sokol Záluží-PRITJ Příchovice B22:12 (14:8)
79  09:30    PRETJ Přeštice B-EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B26:20 (15:10)
Volno: BLO Sokol Blovice, CHU TJ Sokol Chudenice , KYB TJ Sokol Kyšice B
nahoru
17. kolo (13/05/2018)

Neděle, 13. Květen 2018
82  13:00    EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B-ZALTJ Sokol Záluží12:14 (7:8)
83  12:00    PRITJ Příchovice B-BLOSokol Blovice19:17 (8:7)
85  12:00    NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B-CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice 19:20 (9:13)
Volno: TYB Sokol Tymákov B, PRE TJ Přeštice B, KYB TJ Sokol Kyšice B
nahoru
18. kolo (19/05/2018)

Sobota, 19. Květen 2018
87  12:00    TYBSokol Tymákov B-PRITJ Příchovice B18:22 (11:10)
88  12:00    BLOSokol Blovice-EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B17:12 (10:6)
90  12:00    PRETJ Přeštice B-KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B10:0Soupeř se nedostavil
Volno: CHU TJ Sokol Chudenice , NEZ TJ Sokol Nezvěstice B, ZAL TJ Sokol Záluží
nahoru
19. kolo (20/05/2018)

Neděle, 20. Květen 2018
91  13:30    KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B-ZALTJ Sokol Záluží18:18 (11:7)
93  12:00    EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B-TYBSokol Tymákov B19:14 (8:5)
94  12:00    PRITJ Příchovice B-CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice 25:19 (12:10)
Volno: BLO Sokol Blovice, PRE TJ Přeštice B, NEZ TJ Sokol Nezvěstice B
nahoru
20. kolo (27/05/2018)

Neděle, 27. Květen 2018
96  12:00    NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B-PRITJ Příchovice B27:21 (13:12)
97  12:00    CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice -EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B28:16 (14:8)
99  12:00    BLOSokol Blovice-KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B19:14 (8:8)
100  15:00    ZALTJ Sokol Záluží-PRETJ Přeštice B31:17 (18:10)
Volno: TYB Sokol Tymákov B
nahoru
21. kolo (03/06/2018)

Neděle, 03. Červen 2018
101  12:00    PRETJ Přeštice B-BLOSokol Blovice24:23 (9:11)
102  12:00    KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B-TYBSokol Tymákov B15:22 (6:10)
104  12:00    EJPTJ Sokol Ejpovice B-NEZTJ Sokol Nezvěstice B20:20 (9:9)
Volno: PRI TJ Příchovice B, CHU TJ Sokol Chudenice , ZAL TJ Sokol Záluží
nahoru
22. kolo (10/06/2018)

Neděle, 10. Červen 2018
108  12:00    CHUTJ Sokol Chudenice -KYBTJ Sokol Kyšice B19:11 (10:8)
109  12:00    TYBSokol Tymákov B-PRETJ Přeštice B28:24 (15:8)
110  16:00    BLOSokol Blovice-ZALTJ Sokol Záluží17:23 (10:12)
Volno: PRI TJ Příchovice B, EJP TJ Sokol Ejpovice B, NEZ TJ Sokol Nezvěstice B
nahoru



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::